FAM – Feedback and administrative meetings
Programme group chair:
Susanne Buiter
PGM – Programme group meetings (by invitation only)
Programme group scientific officers:
Marc De Batist,
Karen J. Heywood,
Peter van der Beek,
Helmut Weissert,
Olaf Eisen,
Johannes Böhm,
Fabio Florindo,
Angelo De Santis,
Mioara Mandea,
Stéphane Vannitsem,
Didier Roche,
P. Martin Mai,
Paul Tackley,
Elena Toth,
Athanasios Nenes,
Mike Burton,
Annica Ekman,
Giorgio Boni,
Ira Didenkulova,
Philippe Jousset,
Francesco Soldovieri,
Maria-Helena Ramos,
Olga Malandraki,
Helen Glaves,
Lara Pajewski,
Stephanie C. Werner,
Lily Pereg (deceased),
Marian Holness,
Daniel Parsons,
Margit Haberreiter,
Claudio Rosenberg,
Sonja Martens,
Giuliana Panieri,
Chris King (deceased)
PGM1
Sub-programme groups meeting G (by invitation only)
Mon, 08 Apr, 14:00–15:45
Room 3.30
PGM4
Sub-programme groups meeting GD (by invitation only)
Fri, 12 Apr, 15:00–16:00
Room 3.16
PGM5
Sub-programme groups meeting CL (by invitation only)
Wed, 10 Apr, 08:30–10:15
Room 3.16
PGM6
Sub-programme groups meeting GMPV (by invitation only)
Mon, 08 Apr, 14:00–15:45
Room 3.16
PGM7
Sub-programme groups meeting ERE (by invitation only)
Wed, 10 Apr, 10:45–12:30
Room 3.17
PGM8
Sub-programme groups meeting BG (by invitation only)
Convener:
Giuliana Panieri
Tue, 09 Apr, 16:15–18:00
Room 3.16
PGM9
Sub-programme groups meeting SSP (by invitation only)
Convener:
Helmut Weissert
Tue, 09 Apr, 19:00–20:00
Room 3.17
PGM10
Sub-programme groups meeting ESSI (by invitation only)
Wed, 10 Apr, 14:00–15:45
Room 3.16
PGM12
Sub-programme groups meeting EMRP (by invitation only)
Convener:
Angelo De Santis
Mon, 08 Apr, 16:15–18:00
Room 3.17
PGM13
Sub-programme group meeting HS4 (by invitation only)
Wed, 10 Apr, 16:15–18:00
Room 3.30
PGM14
Sub-programme group meeting HS8 (by invitation only)
Convener:
Monica Riva
|
Co-convener:
Stefano Ferraris
Tue, 09 Apr, 19:00–20:00
Room 3.29
PGM15
Sub-programme group meeting HS6 (by invitation only)
Tue, 09 Apr, 10:00–11:00
Room 3.29
PGM16
Sub-programme group meeting HS10 (by invitation only)
Wed, 10 Apr, 14:00–15:45
Room 3.17
PGM17
Sub-programme group meeting HS9 (by invitation only)
Programme
|
Tue, 09 Apr, 16:15–17:15
Room 3.29
PGM18
Sub-programme group meeting HS2 (by invitation only)
Convener:
Bettina Schaefli
Thu, 11 Apr, 10:45–12:30
Room 3.29
PGM19
Sub-programme group meeting HS7 (by invitation only)
Convener:
Andreas Langousis
Wed, 10 Apr, 14:00–15:45
Room 3.29
PGM20
Sub-programme group meeting SSS3.7
Convener:
Daniela Sauer
|
Co-conveners:
Anna Schneider,
Ian Simpson
Wed, 10 Apr, 16:15–18:00
Room 3.17
PGM21
Sub-programme group meeting HS3 (by invitation only)
Convener:
Maurizio Mazzoleni
Mon, 08 Apr, 16:15–18:00
Room 3.16
PGM22
Sub-programme group meeting SSS4 (by invitation only)
Convener:
Evgenia Blagodatskaya
Thu, 11 Apr, 10:45–11:45
Room 3.30
PGM23
Sub-programme groups meeting NP (by invitation only)
Convener:
Stéphane Vannitsem
Tue, 09 Apr, 19:00–20:00
Room 3.16