Session programme

A
Mon, 04 Nov, 09:00–09:30|Lecture room
B
Mon, 04 Nov, 18:30–20:30|Lecture room
C
Tue, 05 Nov, 14:30–16:00|Room Attic
D
Wed, 06 Nov, 14:30–19:00|Wielicka Salt Mine
E
Wed, 06 Nov, 20:00–22:30|Restaurant Avangarde
F
Thu, 07 Nov, 15:00–16:00|Room Attic
G
Thu, 07 Nov, 18:30–19:30|Lecture room
H
Fri, 08 Nov, 13:00–13:30|Lecture room
Session 1
Session chairs: Vanna Chmielewski, Pieter Groenemeijer
Orals
| Tue, 05 Nov, 09:00–13:00|Lecture room
Posters
| Attendance Tue, 05 Nov, 14:30–16:00 | Display Tue, 05 Nov, 08:30–18:30|Poster area
Session 2
Session chairs: Johannes Dahl, Pieter Groenemeijer
Orals
| Thu, 07 Nov, 16:45–18:15|Lecture room
Posters
| Attendance Thu, 07 Nov, 14:30–16:00 | Display Thu, 07 Nov, 08:30–18:30|Poster area
Session 3
Session chairs: Olivia Romppainen-Martius, Johannes Dahl
Orals
| Mon, 04 Nov, 17:30–18:15|Lecture room
Posters
| Attendance Tue, 05 Nov, 14:30–16:00 | Display Tue, 05 Nov, 08:30–18:30|Poster area
Session 4
Session chairs: Bogdan Antonescu, Vanna Chmielewski, Johannes Dahl, Pieter Groenemeijer, Zsófia Kocsis, Olivia Romppainen-Martius, Piotr Struzik
Orals
| Mon, 04 Nov, 09:30–10:45|Lecture room
Session 5
Session chairs: Pieter Groenemeijer, Johannes Dahl
Orals
| Wed, 06 Nov, 11:30–13:00|Lecture room, Thu, 07 Nov, 09:00–13:00|Lecture room
Posters
| Attendance Thu, 07 Nov, 14:30–16:00 | Display Thu, 07 Nov, 08:30–18:30|Poster area
Session 7
Session chairs: Zsófia Kocsis, Piotr Struzik
Orals
| Wed, 06 Nov, 09:00–10:45|Lecture room
Posters
| Attendance Tue, 05 Nov, 14:30–16:00 | Display Tue, 05 Nov, 08:30–18:30|Poster area
Session 8
Session chairs: Johannes Dahl, Bogdan Antonescu
Orals
| Mon, 04 Nov, 11:30–12:45|Lecture room
Posters
| Attendance Tue, 05 Nov, 14:30–16:00 | Display Tue, 05 Nov, 08:30–18:30|Poster area
Session 9
Session chairs: Vanna Chmielewski, Bogdan Antonescu
Orals
| Mon, 04 Nov, 14:30–17:30|Lecture room
Posters
| Attendance Tue, 05 Nov, 14:30–16:00 | Display Tue, 05 Nov, 08:30–18:30|Poster area
Session 10
Session chairs: Olivia Romppainen-Martius, Vanna Chmielewski
Orals
| Fri, 08 Nov, 09:00–13:00|Lecture room
Posters
| Attendance Thu, 07 Nov, 14:30–16:00 | Display Thu, 07 Nov, 08:30–18:30|Poster area
Session 11
Session chairs: Bogdan Antonescu, Olivia Romppainen-Martius
Orals
| Tue, 05 Nov, 16:45–18:15|Lecture room
Posters
| Attendance Tue, 05 Nov, 14:30–16:00 | Display Tue, 05 Nov, 08:30–18:30|Poster area
Session 12
Posters
| Attendance Tue, 05 Nov, 14:30–16:00 | Display Tue, 05 Nov, 08:30–18:30|Poster area